SA School Sports

1976 Kearsney screen 728x90 02 KB

Waltons Banner

Tue01282020

Last updateTue, 04 Dec 2018 12pm

   Join our newsletter here:      

Sportsman

Back You are here: Home Sports Rugby Other Rugby: Fixtures & Results for W/ending 1st April, 2014
Friday, 28 March 2014 11:39

Rugby: Fixtures & Results for W/ending 1st April, 2014

There is a plethora of school rugby that takes place in the extended term break with several key festivals that will allow cross provincial matches and a great experience for the players.

 FIXTURE C copyThe Grey High School Festival will facilitate many of the bigger names in school rugby and the likes of Bishops, Glenwood, Jeppe , Selborne, Pretoria Boys High will relish the opportunity to get some early bragging rights under the belt.

The Tony Stoops, NWU Pukke and Oakdale Festival also promises a massive load of action and an opportunity for the players to stand out and be noticed by the scouts that will be taking a keen interest in proceedings.

Please send us your school’s results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or on Twitter @SASchoolSports or on our Whatsapp line 076 202 503

 

 

RUGBY Results for 1ST APRIL, 2014

 

GAUTENG/

   

v

     

NOORDVAAL

   

V

     
 

AFFIES

36

V

24

HELPMEKAAR COLLEGE

 
 

BEN VORSTER

83

V

0

BENONI HS

 
 

BENONI HS

20

V

7

DR MALAN

 
 

FLORIDA

31

V

13

KLERKSDORP

NWU PUKKE

 

FLORIDA

24

v

43

BOLAND LANDBOU

NWU PUKKE

 

GARSFONTEIN

43

V

24

FLORIDA

NWU PUKKE

 

GARSFONTEIN

13

V

12

OUTENIQUA

NWU PUKKE

 

GARSFONTEIN

68

V

14

POTCH GIM

 
 

GARSFONTEIN

39

V

30

BOLAND LANDBOU

NWU PUKKE

 

GLENVISTA HS

34

V

0

HYDE PARK HS

 
 

GREENSIDE HS

19

V

16

MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER

 
 

HANS MOORE

29

V

0

BENONI HS

 
 

HERONBRIDGE COLLEGE

20

V

12

FOURWAYS HS

 
 

HERONBRIDGE COLLEGE

45

V

5

DAINFERN COLLEGE

 
 

HERONBRIDGE COLLEGE

22

V

6

REDHILL SCHOOL

 
 

HS ALBERTON

12

V

10

HS DR MALAN

 
 

HS PIET POTGIETER

13

V

11

PRETORIA TUINE

 
 

HS PRESIDENT

32

V

6

HTS ELSPARK

 
 

HS RANDBURG

17

V

6

GOUDRIF

 
 

HS TRANSVALIA

25

V

15

HS ELDORAIGNE

 
 

HTS RUSTENBURG

22

V

10

HS GRENSWAG

 
 

HTS WITBANK

55

V

5

NOORDHEUWEL

 
 

HTS WITBANK

 

V

 

MONTANA (PRETORIA)

 
 

KING DAVID HS

10

V

12

TRINITYHOUSE HS

 
 

KLERKSDORP

20

V

34

HTS DROSTDY

NWU PUKKE

 

KRUGERSDORP HS

26

V

0

ST PETERS (CAN)

 
 

KRUGERSDORP HS

12

V

8

SPRINGS BOYS HS

 
 

KRUGERSDORP HS

19

V

3

PRINCE EDWARD (ZIM)

 
 

MARAIS VILJOEN

38

V

12

HS PIET POTGIETER

 
 

MARAIS VILJOEN

21

V

33

HS VOLKSRUST

 
 

MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER

10

V

73

CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE

 
 

MENLOPARK

98

V

0

HARRISMITH HS

 
 

MERENSKY HS

32

V

5

NORTHCLIFF HS

 
 

MONUMENT

33

V

19

HS KEMPTON PARK

 
 

MONUMENT

53

V

3

WINDHOEK HS

 
 

MONUMENT

41

V

0

WINDHOEK GIM

 
 

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

39

V

8

DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL

 
 

ROODEPOORT

8

V

17

PRINCE EDWARD (ZIM)

 
 

ROODEPOORT

11

V

8

LEEUWENHOF ACADEMY

 
 

RUSTENBURG

47

V

0

DR MALAN

 
 

SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE

41

V

0

CBC BOKSBURG

 
 

SPRINGS BOYS HS

43

V

0

EDENGLEN HS

 
 

SOUTHDOWNS COLLEGE

31

V

14

HERONBRIDGE COLLEGE

 
 

ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE

15

V

25

HELPMEKAAR COLLEGE

 
 

ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE

0

V

15

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

 
 

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

17

V

3

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

 
 

ST STITHIANS COLLEGE

21

V

15

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

 
 

ST STITHIANS COLLEGE

19

V

15

ST DAVIDS INANDA

 
 

TRANSVALIA

36

V

17

FLORIDA

NWU PUKKE

     

V

     

E CAPE

   

V

     
 

ALEXANDER ROAD

6

V

19

LANGENHOVEN HS

TONY STOOPS

 

ALEXANDER ROAD

17

V

14

TABLE VIEW HS

TONY STOOPS

 

ALEXANDER ROAD

24

V

3

FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

 
 

BOSMANSDAM HS

10

V

26

YORK HS

TONY STOOPS

 

CAMBRIDGE HS

18

V

10

GILL COLLEGE

TONY STOOPS

 

CAMBRIDGE HS

32

V

8

UNION HS

 
 

DALE COLLEGE

39

V

12

WINDHOEK GIM

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

DALE COLLEGE

33

V

0

PARKTOWN

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

DANIEL PIENAAR

34

V

15

ELNATAN (NAM)

 
 

DIE BRANDWAG

25

V

0

HS BELLVILLE

OAKDALE FEST

 

DIE BRANDWAG

21

V

7

KEMPTON PARK

OAKDALE FEST

 

DIE BRANDWAG

18

V

21

PIETERSBURG HS

OAKDALE FEST

 

DIRKIE UYS

26

V

12

HOTTENTOTS-HOLLAND

TONY STOOPS

 

FRAMESBY

14

V

23

KLERKSDORP

NWU PUKKE

 

FRAMESBY

31

V

14

CENTURION HS

NWU PUKKE

 

FRAMESBY

10

V

3

HTS DROSTDY

NWU PUKKE

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

12

V

10

MICHAELHOUSE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

13

V

13

WINDHOEK GIM

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

23

V

7

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

10

V

7

MICHAELHOUSE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

71

V

8

NICO MALAN HS

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

HS DESPATCH

30

V

34

NEW ORLEANS SENIOR

 
 

HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

9

V

10

JEPPE HS

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

HUDSON PARK

8

V

20

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

ITHEMBELIHLE COMP

17

V

31

LA PLATA RFC (ARG)

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

ITHEMBELIHLE COMP

 

V

 

GRAEME COLLEGE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

KINGSWOOD

20

V

23

HTS LOUIS BOTHA

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

KINGSWOOD

12

V

47

BISHOPS

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

KLIEN NEDERBURG

23

V

10

DIRKIE UYS

TONY STOOPS

 

KNYSNA HS

0

V

69

DE AAR HS

 
 

MUIR COLLEGE

11

V

16

HUDSON PARK

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

MUIR COLLEGE

17

V

15

PARKTOWN

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

NEWTON THS

0

V

25

LANGENHOVEN HS

TONY STOOPS

 

NICO MALAN

24

V

13

PARKTOWN

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

PEARSON HS

10

V

12

HUDSON PARK

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

PEARSON HS

10

V

55

SELBORNE COLLEGE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

PIKETBERG HS

28

V

26

DESPATCH HS

 
 

QUEENS COLLEGE

3

V

18

MICHAELHOUSE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

QUEENS COLLEGE

7

V

27

WESTVILLE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

20

V

11

KES

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

STIRLING

14

V

22

UNION HS

GRAAFF-REINET

 

STIRLING

21

V

9

WINTERBERG

GRAAFF-REINET

 

STIRLING

12

V

21

VOLKSKOOL (GRAAFF)

GRAAFF-REINET

 

VREDENDAL HS

12

V

7

ALIWAL NORTH

OAKDALE FEST

             

KZN

   

V

     
 

CLIFTON

32

V

26

WINDHOEK HS

 
 

CRAWFORD NORTH COAST

7

V

36

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

 
 

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

38

V

12

LINPARK HS

 
 

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

10

V

13

LOWVELD HS

 
 

EMPANGENI HS

5

V

7

HS BIRCHLEIGH

 
 

GLENWOOD

23

V

11

BISHOPS

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

GLENWOOD

22

V

14

JEPPE

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

HS RICHARDS BAY

24

V

14

BENONI HS

 
 

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

21

V

17

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

KLOOF HS

15

V

7

QUEENS HS

 
 

LINPARK HS

12

V

23

SCOTTBURG HS

 
 

NEWCASTLE HS

22

V

5

PINETOWN BOYS HS

 
 

NEWCASTLE HS

22

V

10

HS BIRCHLEIGH

 
 

PINETOWN BOYS HS

21

V

19

HS BIRCHLEIGH

 
 

PINETOWN BOYS HS

0

V

27

GOUDVELD HS

 
 

PONGOLA ACADEMY

36

V

14

PORT SHEPSTONE HS

 
 

PORT NATAL

6

V

11

HS WESTVALIA

 
 

SCOTTBURG HS

10

V

20

LOWVELD HS

 
 

TREVERTON

13

V

0

THE HERITAGE (ZIM)

 
 

WESTVILLE

20

V

10

MARLOW

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

WESTVILLE

27

V

7

QUEENS HS

GREY HS FESTIVAL

 

WESTVILLE

22

V

8

HTS LOUIS BOTHA

GREY HS FESTIVAL

     

V

     
     

V

     

FREE STATE

   

V

     
 

AHS SASOLBURG

22

V

10

DIE ANKER

 
 

AHS KROONSTAD

14

V

17

HS PIONIER

 
 

HS HOOPSTAD

14

V

10

HS BOTHAVILLE

 
 

HS KROONSTAD

25

V

12

DUNDEE HS

 
 

SENTRAAL

27

v

3

HS PIETERSBURG

 
 

SENTRAAL

3

V

12

OAKDALE

 
 

GOUDVELD HS

29

V

7

HS UITSIG

 
 

SAND DU PLESSIS

13

V

12

HS BOTHAVILLE

 
 

SAND DU PLESSIS

20

V

8

HS KROONSTAD

 
 

PIKETBERG

37

V

7

SASOLBURG HS

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

24

V

34

RUSTENBURG

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

31

V

7

BEN VORSTER

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

29

V

7

HS MIDDELBURG

 
 

WELKOM THS

12

V

24

KUSWAG

 
 

HS UPINGTON

5

V

10

LIGBRON ACADEMY

 
 

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

28

V

12

WOODRIDGE COLLEGE

 
 

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

12

V

12

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

 
 

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

24

V

9

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

 
 

HS ZASTRON

15

V

25

HS KROONSTAD

 
             

W CAPE

   

V

     
 

BARRYDALE HS

31

V

10

HS PAREL VALLEI

 
 

BELLVILLE HS

15

V

19

KEMPTON PARK

OAKDALE FEST

 

BISHOPS

10

V

0

PAARL BOYS HIGH

GREY HIGH FESTIVAL

 

BOLAND LANDBOU

5

V

10

WYNBERG

NWU PUKKE

 

BOLAND LANDBOU

26

V

13

CENTURION HS

NWU PUKKE

 

BOSMANSDAM HS

13

V

26

HS KIRKWOOD

 
 

DE KUILEN

36

V

19

VREDENBURG

TONY STOOPS

 

DE KUILEN

16

V

10

OUDTSHOORN HS

TONY STOOPS

 

DURBANVILLE HS

10

V

19

UPINGTON HS

 
 

DURBANVILLE HS

62

V

12

LA PLANTA (ARG)

 
 

DURBANVILLE HS

11

V

3

HS VREDENDAL

 
 

DURBANVILLE HS

12

V

5

LIGBRON ACADEMY

 
 

EDGEMEAD

5

V

24

BARRYDALE HS

TONY STOOPS

 

EDGEMEAD

10

V

14

SWELLENDAM HS

TONY STOOPS

 

HS SWARTLAND

10

V

15

DURBANVILLE HS

OAKDALE FEST

 

HUGENOTE (WELL)

19

v

13

AUGSBURG LANDBOU GIM

OAKDALE FEST

 

HUGENOTE (WELL)

11

V

38

VOORTREKKER BETH

OAKDALE FEST

 

HUGENOTE (WELL)

20

V

35

SENTRAAL HS

OAKDALE FEST

 

LABORI HS

15

V

8

LANGENHOVEN

TONY STOOPS

 

LABORI HS

39

V

5

HOTTENTOTS-HOLLAND

TONY STOOPS

 

LABORI HS

18

V

3

FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

TONY STOOPS

 

MILNERTON HS

15

V

0

HS PRESIDENT

TONY STOOPS

 

MILNERTON HS

23

V

5

HS SWARTLAND

TONY STOOPS

 

MILNERTON HS

27

V

5

VICTORIA PARK HS

TONY STOOPS

 

MONTAGU HS

7

V

8

HS STRAND

OAKDALE FEST

 

MONTAGU HS

10

V

30

UPINGTON HS

OAKDALE FEST

 

MONTANA (WORCESTER)

27

V

19

KIRKWOOD HS

TONY STOOPS

 

NEWTON THS

12

V

38

HOTTENTOTS-HOLLAND

 
 

OUTENIQUA

 

V

 

TRANVALIA HS

NWU PUKKE

 

OUTENIQUA

12

V

13

GARSFONTEIN

NWU PUKKE

 

OUTENIQUA

56

V

6

CENTURION HS

NWU PUKKE

 

OVERBERG HS

20

V

5

MONUMENT PARK

OAKDALE FEST

 

OVERBERG HS

8

V

21

BRACKENFELL HS

OAKDALE FEST

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

76

V

3

SASOLBURG HS

TONY STOOPS

 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

19

V

19

HS NOORD-KAAP

TONY STOOPS

 

PAARL GIM

24

V

10

WATERKLOOF

 
 

PAARL GIM

18

V

22

MENLOPARK HS

 
 

PAARL GIM

25

V

10

RONDEBOSCH

 
 

PAREL VALLEI HS

12

V

5

EMIL WEDER HS

 
 

PAROW HS

12

V

0

HS HOPEFIELD

 
 

PAROW HS

15

V

20

HS SWELLENDAM

TONY STOOPS

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

25

V

0

SACS

GREY HIGH FESTIVAL

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

30

V

10

DIE BRANDWAG

 
 

PORTERVILLE HS

3

V

14

MILNERTON HS

TONY STOOPS

 

PORTERVILLE HS

24

V

15

WESTERING HS

TONY STOOPS

 

ROBERTSON HS

29

V

12

HTS NEWTON

TONY STOOPS

 

RONDEBOSCH

16

V

22

HS PIKETBURG

TONY STOOPS

 

RONDEBOSCH

21

V

0

WORCESTER GYM

TONY STOOPS

 

SACS

21

V

8

OAKDALE

GREY HIGH FESTIVAL

 

SACS

24

V

14

DHS

GREY HIGH FESTIVAL

 

SACS

11

V

27

HTS LOUIS BOTHA

GREY HIGH FESTIVAL

 

SCHOONSPRUIT SECONDARY

15

V

29

OUDTSHOORN HS

TONY STOOPS

 

SOMERSET COLLEGE

0

V

22

ST MARYS COLLEGE RFC (UK)

 
 

SOMERSET COLLEGE

24

V

29

OLD WESLEY RFC

 
 

SOMERSET COLLEGE

5

V

27

GARRY OWEN RFC (UK)

 
 

SOMERSET COLLEGE

12

V

0

MIDDLETON COLLEGE (UK)

 
 

STELLENBERG

39

V

0

RUGBY ROVIGO DELTA (ITA)

 
 

STELLENBERG

25

V

31

ITALIAN ACADEMIA (ITA)

 
 

STELLENBERG

62

V

17

MIRANO (ITA)

 
 

STELLENBOSCH

3

V

15

HS BRACKENFELL

 
 

STELLENBOSCH

14

V

21

HERMANUS HS

 
 

STIRLING HS

14

V

22

UNION HIGH

 
 

STRAND HS

5

V

15

DIAMANTVELD

OAKDALE FEST

 

STRAND HS

32

V

15

HS PIETERSBURG

OAKDALE FEST

 

SWARTLAND

14

V

40

HS JAN VAN RIEBEECK

 
 

SWELLENDAM HS

5

V

0

PAREL VALLEI HS

TONY STOOPS

 

TYGERBERG HS

33

V

0

KLEIN NEDERBURG

TONY STOOPS

 

TYGERBERG HS

13

V

5

NOORD KAAP

TONY STOOPS

 

TYGERBERG HS

26

V

20

SASOLBURG HS

TONY STOOPS

 

WESTERING HS

14

V

15

WORCESTER GYM

 
 

WORCESTER GYM

20

V

23

BELLVILLE SOUTH HS

 
 

WYNBERG

21

V

17

HS NOORD-KAAP

TONY STOOPS

 

WYNBERG

58

V

18

SWARTLAND HS

TONY STOOPS

     

V

     

N CAPE

   

V

     
 

DINAMIKA

22

V

16

BERGSIG ACADEMY

 
 

HS DUINEVELD

33

V

28

HS OOSTERLIG

 
 

HS DUINEVELD

5

V

5

LANGENHOVEN

 
 

HS DIAMANTVELD

20

V

17

VOORTREKKER BETH

 
 

MARLOW

26

V

19

WINDHOEK GIM

 
 

OAKDALE LANDBOU

26

V

0

KEMPTON PARK

OAKDALE FEST

 

HS DIAMANTVELD

14

V

0

AUGSBURG LANDBOU GIM

 
     

V

     

MPU

   

V

     
 

HS MIDDELBURG

51

V

0

DR MALAN HS

 
 

HTS MIDDELBURG

64

V

5

VEREENIGING GIM

 
 

NELSPRUIT HS

 

V

 

MARAIS VILJOEN

 
 

TOM NAUDE

13

V

7

HTS JOHN VORSTER

 
 

TOM NAUDE

7

V

55

HS LINDEN

 
 

HS WARMBAD

15

V

12

HS ERASMUS

 
 

HTS MIDDELBURG

21

V

16

OOS MOOT

 
 

HS MIDDELBURG

20

V

17

HS RUSTENBURG

 
 

UPLANDS COLLEGE

7

V

29

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

 
     

V

     

NW

   

V

     
 

POTCH VOLKIES

30

 

8

HS DRIEHOEK

 
 

POTCH VOLKIES

3

V

7

BEN VORSTER

 
 

POTCH VOLKIES

26

V

0

MERENSKY HS

 
 

POTCH VOLKIES

36

V

20

MONTANA PRETORIA

 
 

POTCH GIMMIES

17

V

17

TRANSVALIA

 
 

POTCH BOYS HIGH

12

V

19

HENNENMAN

 
             

LIMPOPO

   

V

     
 

HS PIETERSBURG

27

V

32

HS ERMELO

 
     

V

     
     

V

     

ZIM

           
     

V

     
     

V

     

2ND XV

   

v

     
 

GARSFONTEIN

35

v

5

FLORIDA

 
 

HS PIET POTGIETER

20

V

12

PRETORIA TUINE

 
 

HS ALBERTON

12

V

5

DR MALAN

 
 

TRANSVALIA

13

 

10

ELDORAIGNE

 
 

HS DUINEVELD

0

V

31

PAUL ROOS GIM

 
 

WESTVILLE

51

V

3

MONTANA PRET

 
 

HTS WITBANK

7

V

14

JIM FOUCHE

 
 

GLENWOOD

11

V

8

LICHTENBURG

 
 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

14

V

12

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

 
 

GLENWOOD

37

V

13

MONTANA

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

5

V

3

LICHTENBURG

 
 

HTS WITBANK

11

V

17

WESTVILLE

 
     

V

     

U16A

   

v

     
 

AFFIES

32

v

14

HELPMEKAAR

 
 

AFFIES

26

V

13

PAARL BOYS HIGH

 
 

AFFIES

11

V

8

LIONS DEVELOPMENT XV

 
 

AFFIES

50

V

3

TYGERBERG

 
 

AFFIES

17

v

23

HELPMEKAAR

 
 

BASTION

0

V

36

GARSFONTEIN

 
 

BELLVILLE

14

V

10

MARLOW

 
 

BELLVILLE

7

V

0

DURBANVILLE

 
 

BEN VORSTER

19

V

5

NOORDHEUWEL

 
 

BISHOPS

0

V

18

WESTVILLE

 
 

BISHOPS

15

V

13

FRAMEBSY

 
 

BOLAND LANDBOU

53

V

21

POTCH GIM

 
 

BOLAND LANDBOU

40

V

9

MARLOW

 
 

BOLAND LANDBOU

3

V

12

GREY COLLEGE

 
 

BRACKENFELL

12

V

27

WATERKLOOF

 
 

BRACKENFELL

19

V

14

FRAMEBSY

 
 

CENTURION

7

V

12

DIAMANTVELD

 
 

DHS

26

V

13

HTS WITBANK

 
 

DIAMANTVELD

9

V

12

MONUMENT

 
 

DIAMANTVELD

31

V

5

DURBANVILLE

 
 

DINAMIKA

69

V

0

BERGSIG

 
 

EG JANSEN

54

V

10

MARLOW

 
 

ELDORAIGNE

11

V

27

WINDHOEK GIM

 
 

FLORIDA

24

V

21

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 
 

GARSFONTEIN

27

V

0

FLORIDA

 
 

GARSFONTEIN

46

V

7

POTCH GIM

 
 

GARSFONTEIN

27

V

0

FLORIDA

 
 

GLENWOOD

7

V

5

HTS WITBANK

 
 

GLENWOOD

10

V

15

BEN VORSTER

 
 

GLENWOOD

19

V

6

BOLAND LANDBOU

 
 

GREY COLLEGE

33

V

10

PAARL GIM

 
 

GREY COLLEGE

33

V

13

EG JANSEN

 
 

GREY COLLEGE

33

V

10

PAARL GIM

 
 

GREY COLLEGE

18

V

5

STELLENBERG

 
 

GREY COLLEGE

19

V

0

PAARL GIM

 
 

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

52

V

10

HUDSON PARK

 
 

HANS STRIJDOM

26

V

15

BRITS

 
 

HELPMEKAAR

35

V

5

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

 
 

HELPMEKAAR

33

V

3

HTS DROSTDY

 
 

HS ALBERTON

10

V

12

DR MALAN

 
 

HS ALBERTON

0

v

12

DR MALAN

 
 

HS PIET POTGIETER

67

v

0

PRETORIA TUINE

 
 

HS PIET POTGIETER

17

V

33

PRETORIA TUINE

 
 

HTS MIDDELBURG

17

V

12

VEREENIGING GIM

 
 

HTS MIDDELBURG

52

V

0

VEREENIGING GIM

 
 

HTS WITBANK

27

V

3

NOORDHEUWEL

 
 

JEPPE

66

V

5

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

 
 

JEPPE

35

V

16

NELSPRUIT

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

5

V

22

DHS

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

26

V

3

HTS WITBANK

 
 

JIM FOUCHE

14

V

20

BEN VORSTER

 
 

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

27

V

7

PARKTOWN

 
 

KEMPTON PARK

18

V

13

BRACKENFELL

 
 

KES

12

V

28

HELPMEKAAR

 
 

KES

28

V

23

LIONS DEVELOPMENT XV

 
             

U15A

LICHTENBURG

8

V

10

WONDERBOOM

 
 

MARAIS VILJOEN

38

V

12

PIET POTGIETER

 
 

MARAIS VILJOEN

14

V

12

WITTEBERG

 
 

MARAIS VILJOEN

5

V

13

PIET POTGIETER

 
 

MENLOPARK

15

V

8

TYGERBERG

BIZSPORT

 

LYDENBURG

32

V

15

POTCH VOLKIES

 
 

MENLOPARK

3

V

0

PAARL GIM

BIZSPORT

 

MICHAELHOUSE

25

V

21

BRACKENFELL

BIZSPORT

 

MICHAELHOUSE

7

V

12

MONTANA PRET

BIZSPORT

 

MICHAELHOUSE

17

V

12

NOORDHEUWEL

BIZSPORT

 

MONTANA

17

V

5

DR MALAN

 
 

MONUMENT

10

V

7

OUTENIQUA

 
 

MONUMENT

57

V

0

KEMPTON PARK

 
 

MONUMENT

17

V

12

KEMPTON PARK

 
 

NELSPRUIT

15

V

0

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

BIZSPORT

 

NORTHWOOD

0

V

7

MERENSKY

 
 

NORTHWOOD

26

V

12

DR MALAN

 
 

NORTHWOOD

10

V

12

RUSTENBURG

 
 

OAKDALE

14

V

3

GARSFONTEIN

 
 

OUDTSHOORN

17

V

20

HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

 
 

OUDTSHOORN

10

V

14

UPINGTON

 
 

OUTENIQUA

20

V

17

SELBORNE COLLEGE

 
 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

43

V

6

DIAMANTVELD

 
 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

39

V

0

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

 
 

PAARL BOYS HIGH

43

V

0

MONUMENT

 
 

PAARL GIM

37

V

7

BELLVILLE

 
 

PAARL GIM

12

V

7

CENTURION

 
 

PAUL ROOS GYM

31

V

9

KEMPTON PARK

BIZSPORT

 

PAUL ROOS GYM

15

V

15

GLENWOOD

 
 

PAUL ROOS GYM

17

V

15

WATERKLOOF

 
 

PIETERSBURG

13

V

17

HTS MIDDELBURG

 
 

PIETERSBURG

21

V

15

ERMELO

BIZSPORT

 

PIETERSBURG

17

V

19

ERMELO

BIZSPORT

 

PINETOWN

0

V

36

MONTANA(PRT)

 
 

RANDPARK

0

V

19

DR MALAN

BIZSPORT

 

RUSTENBURG

17

V

15

DHS

 
 

RUSTENBURG

17

V

15

DHS

 
 

SACS

12

V

36

MENLOPARK

 
 

SACS

10

V

6

WESTVILLE

 
 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

15

V

16

HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

 
 

SELBORNE COLLEGE

22

V

15

DIAMANTVELD

 
 

SENTRAAL

7

V

17

HTS WITBANK

 
 

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

0

V

10

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

 
 

ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE

24

V

12

PARKTOWN

 
 

ST STITHIANS

17

V

5

HS LINDEN

 
 

STELLENBERG

19

V

16

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

 
 

STRAND

21

V

10

PORTERVILLE

 
 

STRAND

3

V

31

OAKDALE

 
 

TRANSVALIA

10

V

29

ELDORAIGNE

 
 

TRANSVALIA

16

V

13

ELDORAIGNE

 
 

TYGERBERG

3

V

23

MENLOPARK

 
 

TYGERBERG

3

V

32

BOLAND LANDBOU

 
 

WATERKLOOF

27

V

23

OUTENIQUA

 
 

WESTVILLE

9

V

3

RUSTENBURG

 
 

WESTVILLE

17

V

17

WYNBERG

 
 

WITTEBERG

28

V

5

DRIEHOEK

 
 

WITTEBERG

59

V

0

BEKKER

 
 

WITTEBERG

59

V

0

HS BEKKER

 
 

WYNBERG

12

V

5

MONUMENT

 
 

WYNBERG

38

V

0

FRAMEBSY

 
     

V

     
     

V

     
     

v

     

U14A

   

V

     
 

AFFIES

53

V

12

HELPMEKAAR

 
 

AFFIES

36

V

7

PAUL ROOS GYM

 
 

AFFIES

8

V

10

PAARL BOYS HIGH

 
 

AFFIES

7

V

8

BOLAND LANDBOU

 
 

BEN VORSTER

39

V

5

JIM FOUCHE

BIZSPORT

 

BEN VORSTER

0

V